2023 ITTF World Table Tennis Championships Finals. Women's Doubles. Final
|
Group №
|
1
|
|
(Name of tournament) |
1
|
||||||||||||||||||
2
|
Sun Yingsha
Wang Manyu
3 |
|||||||||||||||||
3
Chitale Diya Parag
Akula Sreeja
3 |
Chitale Diya Parag
Akula Sreeja
0 |
|||||||||||||||||
4
Monfardini Gaia
Arlia Nicole
2 |
Sun Yingsha
Wang Manyu
3 |
|||||||||||||||||
5
Liao Ivy
Zhang Mo
2 |
Zhu Chengzhu
Doo Hoi Kem
0 |
|||||||||||||||||
6
Zeng Jian
Zhou Jingyi
3 |
Zeng Jian
Zhou Jingyi
1 |
|||||||||||||||||
7
Yehia Alaa
Goda Hana
0 |
Zhu Chengzhu
Doo Hoi Kem
3 |
|||||||||||||||||
8
Zhu Chengzhu
Doo Hoi Kem
3 |
Sun Yingsha
Wang Manyu
3 |
|||||||||||||||||
9
Lutz Camille
Pavade Prithika
3 |
Li Yu-Jhun
Cheng I-Ching
0 |
|||||||||||||||||
10
Labosova Ema
Kukulkova Tatiana
0 |
Lutz Camille
Pavade Prithika
2 |
|||||||||||||||||
11
Lavrova Anastassiya
Akasheva Zauresh
1 |
Winter Sabine
Kaufmann Annett
3 |
|||||||||||||||||
12
Winter Sabine
Kaufmann Annett
3 |
Winter Sabine
Kaufmann Annett
0 |
|||||||||||||||||
13
Khalikova Kamila
Norkulova Mekhriniso
0 |
Li Yu-Jhun
Cheng I-Ching
3 |
|||||||||||||||||
14
Kulakceken Simay
Altinkaya Sibel
3 |
Kulakceken Simay
Altinkaya Sibel
0 |
|||||||||||||||||
15
|
Li Yu-Jhun
Cheng I-Ching
3 |
|||||||||||||||||
16
|
Sun Yingsha
Wang Manyu
0 |
|||||||||||||||||
17
|
Jeon Jihee
Shin Yubin
3 |
|||||||||||||||||
18
|
Jeon Jihee
Shin Yubin
3 |
|||||||||||||||||
19
Wegrzyn Anna
Wegrzyn Katarzyna
2 |
Malobabic Ivana
Jeger Mateja
0 |
|||||||||||||||||
20
Malobabic Ivana
Jeger Mateja
3 |
Jeon Jihee
Shin Yubin
3 |
|||||||||||||||||
21
Nalavwe Latifa
Mwelwa Janet
0 |
Kallberg Christina
Bergstrom Linda
0 |
|||||||||||||||||
22
Ho Tin-Tin
Mischek Karoline
3 |
Ho Tin-Tin
Mischek Karoline
1 |
|||||||||||||||||
23
Santhy Liopa
Qwea Stephanie
0 |
Kallberg Christina
Bergstrom Linda
3 |
|||||||||||||||||
24
Kallberg Christina
Bergstrom Linda
3 |
Jeon Jihee
Shin Yubin
3 |
|||||||||||||||||
25
Choi Hyojoo
Lee Zion
1 |
Szocs Bernadette
Polcanova Sofia
0 |
|||||||||||||||||
26
Mittelham Nina
Shan Xiaona
3 |
Mittelham Nina
Shan Xiaona
3 |
|||||||||||||||||
27
Magdieva Markhabo
Kamalova Arujan
0 |
Cossio Aceves Arantxa
Silva Yadira
1 |
|||||||||||||||||
28
Cossio Aceves Arantxa
Silva Yadira
3 |
Mittelham Nina
Shan Xiaona
0 |
|||||||||||||||||
29
Ortega Daniela
Vega Paulina
0 |
Szocs Bernadette
Polcanova Sofia
3 |
|||||||||||||||||
30
Wang Amy
Sung Rachel
3 |
Wang Amy
Sung Rachel
1 |
|||||||||||||||||
31
|
Szocs Bernadette
Polcanova Sofia
3 |
|||||||||||||||||
32
|
Jeon Jihee
Shin Yubin
0 |
Wang Yidi
Chen Meng
1 | ||||||||||||||||
33
|
Wang Yidi
Chen Meng
3 |
-63
Jeon Jihee
Shin Yubin
2 | ||||||||||||||||
34
|
De Nutte Sarah
Ni Xia Lian
1 |
|||||||||||||||||
35
Lee Ho Ching
Ng Wing Nam
3 |
Lee Ho Ching
Ng Wing Nam
3 |
Sun Yingsha
Wang Manyu
|
3 | |||||||||||||||
36
Oshonaike Olufunke
Bello Fatimo
0 |
Lee Ho Ching
Ng Wing Nam
1 |
Nagasaki Miyu
Kihara Miyuu
|
-64
4 | |||||||||||||||
37
Harac Ece
Yilmaz Ozge
1 |
Matelova Hana
Balazova Barbora
3 |
|||||||||||||||||
38
Helmy Yousra
Alhodaby Mariam
3 |
Helmy Yousra
Alhodaby Mariam
0 |
|||||||||||||||||
39
Diaz Adriana
Diaz Melanie
1 |
Matelova Hana
Balazova Barbora
3 |
|||||||||||||||||
40
Matelova Hana
Balazova Barbora
3 |
Matelova Hana
Balazova Barbora
2 |
|||||||||||||||||
41
Huang Yi-Hua
Chen Szu-Yu
3 |
Nagasaki Miyu
Kihara Miyuu
3 |
|||||||||||||||||
42
Vivarelli Debora
Piccolin Giorgia
2 |
Huang Yi-Hua
Chen Szu-Yu
3 |
|||||||||||||||||
43
Paranang Orawan
Sawettabut Suthasini
2 |
Strazar Katarina
Tofant Ana
0 |
|||||||||||||||||
44
Strazar Katarina
Tofant Ana
3 |
Huang Yi-Hua
Chen Szu-Yu
1 |
|||||||||||||||||
45
Shao Jieni
Yu Fu
1 |
Nagasaki Miyu
Kihara Miyuu
3 |
|||||||||||||||||
46
Wong Xin Ru
Goi Rui Xuan
3 |
Wong Xin Ru
Goi Rui Xuan
0 |
|||||||||||||||||
47
|
Nagasaki Miyu
Kihara Miyuu
3 |
|||||||||||||||||
48
|
Nagasaki Miyu
Kihara Miyuu
1 |
|||||||||||||||||
49
|
Wang Yidi
Chen Meng
3 |
|||||||||||||||||
50
|
Wang Yidi
Chen Meng
3 |
|||||||||||||||||
51
Lutz Charlotte
Zarif Audrey
0 |
Diaconu Adina
Xiao Maria
0 |
|||||||||||||||||
52
Diaconu Adina
Xiao Maria
3 |
Wang Yidi
Chen Meng
3 |
|||||||||||||||||
53
Takahashi Bruna
Kumahara Luca
2 |
Samara Elizabeta
Dragoman Andreea
0 |
|||||||||||||||||
54
Tomanovska Katerina
Blaskova Zdena
3 |
Tomanovska Katerina
Blaskova Zdena
2 |
|||||||||||||||||
55
Kalam Musfiquh
Edwards Lailaa
0 |
Samara Elizabeta
Dragoman Andreea
3 |
|||||||||||||||||
56
Samara Elizabeta
Dragoman Andreea
3 |
Wang Yidi
Chen Meng
3 |
|||||||||||||||||
57
Kamath Archana Girish
Batra Manika
3 |
Hayata Hina
Ito Mima
0 |
|||||||||||||||||
58
Quan Emily
Lin Yishiuan
1 |
Kamath Archana Girish
Batra Manika
3 |
|||||||||||||||||
59
Akpan Cecilia
Edem Offiong
0 |
Pota Georgina
Madarasz Dora
0 |
|||||||||||||||||
60
Pota Georgina
Madarasz Dora
3 |
Kamath Archana Girish
Batra Manika
0 |
|||||||||||||||||
61
Agari Tammi
Mawa Tracey
0 |
Hayata Hina
Ito Mima
3 |
|||||||||||||||||
62
Patel Danisha
Maphanga Zodwa
3 |
Patel Danisha
Maphanga Zodwa
0 |
|||||||||||||||||
63
|
Hayata Hina
Ito Mima
3 |
|||||||||||||||||
64
|